Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
Powiśle Pawlice Rakowiec |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1:0 |
|
1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
2:3 |
|
2 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Polonia Gdańsk |
4:5 |
|
2 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
9:1 |
|
3 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0:4 |
|
3 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1:7 |
|
4 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
4:2 |
|
4 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Orzeł Subkowy |
4:1 |
|
5 |
KS Sulmin |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0:5 |
|
5 |
Olimpia Sztum |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0:11 |
|
6 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
4:3 |
|
6 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Lisovia Lisewo |
3:2 |
|
7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0:6 |
|
7 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
4:0 |
|
8 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
GSS Pszczółki |
6:1 |
|
9 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1:1 |
|
9 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Borowiak Czersk |
1:2 |
|
10 |
GKS Kowale |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0:0 |
|
10 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0:11 |
|
11 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
GOSRIT Luzino |
1:0 |
|
11 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
5:1 |
|
12 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1:0 |
|
13 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
6:1 |
|
13 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Radunia Stężyca |
1:1 |
|
14 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Powiśle Pawlice Rakowiec |
4:0 |
|
14 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
1:1 |
|
15 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1:4 |
|
15 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
7:1 |
|
16 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
0:0 |
|
16 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Pogoń Smętowo |
10:2 |
|
17 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0:1 |
|
17 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1:5 |
|
18 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
KS Sulmin |
0:1 |
|
18 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Olimpia Sztum |
6:1 |
|
19 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0:0 |
|
19 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
2:2 |
|
20 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6:2 |
|
20 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2:4 |
|
21 |
GSS Pszczółki |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1:4 |
|
22 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Gryf Goręczyno |
3:3 |
|
22 |
Borowiak Czersk |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0:3 |
|
23 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
GKS Kowale |
0:6 |
|
23 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
8:1 |
|
24 |
GOSRIT Luzino |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
4:4 |
|
24 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1:4 |
|
25 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
4:4 |
|
26 |
Radunia Stężyca |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
6:2 |
|
26 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
2:1 |
|